Match center

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI9531(16)22:6+1615 
2.FC Aesch b9432(9)20:11+912 
3.FC Arlesheim9351(8)15:11+411 
4.SV Transmontanos Basel9342(20)21:17+410 
5.SC Soleita Hofstetten9243(9)18:16+27 
6.ASC Sparta-Helvetik9036(6)10:32-220 
7.SV Augst a9234(239)7:20-130*
8.FC Laufenburg-KaistenR 9090(17)0:000 
9.FC KaiseraugstR 9090(82)0:000 
10.VfR KleinhüningenR 9090(97)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberdorf9720(10)29:11+1823 
2.SC Dornach b9612(16)27:18+919 
3.FC Breitenbach9612(31)31:17+1419 
4.FC Münchenstein b9603(3)28:15+1318 
5.Inter Basel9522(20)23:20+317 
6.FC Bubendorf 9324(13)28:21+711 
7.SC Basel Nord9225(4)19:21-28 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel9216(14)12:29-177 
9.FC Polizei Basel9045(25)15:29-144 
10.FC Türkgücü Basel9018(30)14:45-311 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Gelterkinden9720(28)42:14+2823 
2.FC Arisdorf9621(19)43:20+2320 
3.AC Virtus Liestal9432(26)26:20+615 
4.FC Stein9414(15)22:25-313 
5.FC Eiken9414(16)22:20+213 
6.FC Diegten Eptingen9324(6)25:33-811 
7.FC Oberdorf9234(8)20:29-99 
8.FC Lausen 72 9225(24)19:22-38 
9.FC Liestal9216(1)24:44-207 
10.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9216(3)12:28-167 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ettingen a8620(16)27:6+2119 
2.FC Zwingen 8611(7)38:14+2418 
3.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a8512(10)20:12+815 
4.SC Münchenstein8323(16)16:16010 
5.FC Röschenz8314(15)21:18+39 
6.FC Riederwald8215(13)17:24-76 
7.FC Basler V.Betriebe 8116(4)9:19-103 
8.FC Therwil 8116(5)12:51-393 
9.FC Biel-BenkenR 8080(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss9621(27)37:8+2919 
2.FC JTV Basel9522(12)24:15+916 
3.FC Nordstern BS9450(14)23:11+1216 
4.FC Telegraph BS9522(26)21:9+1216 
5.FC Pratteln9333(8)30:20+1011 
6.FC Sportfreunde9324(11)17:14+310 
7.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b9315(10)22:23-19 
8.FC Frenkendorf9135(12)11:38-275 
9.FC Birlik9018(12)5:52-470 
10.FC Ferad R 9090(39)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 10721(30)53:11+4223 
2.SV Augst a10712(15)39:36+322 
3.FC Kaiseraugst10712(29)33:17+1622 
4.FC Oberdorf10631(16)33:10+2321 
5.FC Arisdorf10613(12)44:25+1919 
6.FC Lausen 72 10514(17)19:18+116 
7.FC Frenkendorf10325(15)17:25-811 
8.FC Gelterkinden10316(32)24:28-410 
9.FC Liestal10307(6)26:31-59 
10.FC Diegten Eptingen10109(7)11:51-403 
11.AC Virtus Liestal10109(48)9:56-473 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Arlesheim9810(13)26:4+2225 
2.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI9801(29)36:6+3024 
3.FC Münchenstein b9513(9)37:21+1616 
4.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten9504(16)21:22-115 
5.SC Münchenstein9432(26)15:18-315 
6.FC Oberdorf9315(9)24:32-810 
7.FC Eiken9306(15)20:2009 
8.FC Stein9216(21)10:23-137 
9.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9216(24)10:24-147 
10.FC Pratteln9108(13)11:40-293 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Aesch b10730(36)47:13+3423 
2.SC Dornach b10721(7)39:15+2422 
3.FC Breitenbach10721(14)33:13+2022 
4.SC Soleita Hofstetten10622(8)35:20+1519 
5.FC Biel-Benken10415(19)25:22+312 
6.FC Zwingen 10334(17)24:24011 
7.FC Ettingen a10316(26)24:32-89 
8.FC Röschenz10217(32)10:34-246 
9.FC Riederwald10127(36)6:34-284 
10.FC Therwil 10118(7)11:47-363 
11.FC ReinachR 100100(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SV Transmontanos Basel9612(16)20:13+718 
2.SC Basel Nord9522(5)39:15+2416 
3.ASC Sparta-Helvetik9522(10)25:16+916 
4.BCO Alemannia Basel9522(20)20:9+1116 
5.FC Schwarz-Weiss9522(33)20:12+816 
6.FC Basler V.Betriebe 9333(5)20:17+311 
7.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a9234(18)18:16+28 
8.FC Birlik9117(20)12:33-213 
9.FC Ferad 9018(7)7:50-430 
10.AC Milan-ClubR 9090(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Polizei Basel9720(6)33:4+2922 
2.FC Türkgücü Basel9711(9)28:12+1621 
3.VfR Kleinhüningen9612(17)29:12+1718 
4.Inter Basel9414(9)23:25-212 
5.FC Nordstern BS9324(17)19:19010 
6.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b9315(6)11:18-79 
7.FC JTV Basel9315(40)11:15-49 
8.FC Telegraph BS9117(18)6:51-453 
9.FC Sportfreunde9117(27)24:28-43 
10.SC Basel Nord bR 9090(0)0:000