Verein

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.FC Amicitia Riehen a12930(7)47:11+3629 
2.FC Kickers Basel C1512831(3)40:12+2826 
3.FC Concordia Basel 12732(3)53:12+4123 
4.FC Laufen Selection C1512714(5)42:25+1721 
5.FC Allschwil a12624(4)35:24+1119 
6.FC Aesch a12543(9)36:17+1918 
7.FC Rheinfelden 1909 a12525(13)25:22+316 
8.SC Binningen b12426(6)26:33-713 
9.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI a12318(5)15:41-269 
10.AS Timau Basel12228(3)11:67-567 
11.FC Basel 1893 U17 Mädchen12228(7)19:37-187 
12.FC Arlesheim a121110(8)13:61-483 
13.FC MünchensteinR 120120(4)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Black Stars b111001(4)67:25+4230 
2.FC Laufen Selection C1411821(1)85:23+6226 
3.SC Steinen Basel11803(5)73:43+3024 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen11803(8)58:42+1624 
5.FC Aesch b11713(0)50:35+1522 
6.Basel Internationaler FC 11605(2)48:35+1318 
7.FC Basel 1893 U15 Mädchen11605(11)57:22+3518 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel 11317(3)27:38-1110 
9.FC Arlesheim b11308(2)30:59-299 
10.FC Gelterkinden b11218(3)21:64-437 
11.FC Nordstern BS b11137(7)30:73-436 
12.FC Birsfelden C2110011(9)20:107-870 

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-13 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

FE-12 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 47

AXA Women’s Super League

1.Servette FC Chênois Féminin990028:5+2327 
2.FC Zürich Frauen 970234:11+2321 
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich 961230:13+1719 
4.BSC YB Frauen942319:12+714 
5.FC Basel 1893 942315:16-114 
6.FC Luzern940517:17012 
7.FC St.Gallen 1879931514:21-710 
8.FC Aarau Frauen 92349:18-99 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona910813:34-213 
10.Yverdon Sport FC90181:33-321 

U-19 (Frauen)

1.FCO St. Gallen Frauen U-191282238:16+2226 
2.FC Zürich Frauen 1173117:7+1024 
3.BSC YB Frauen U-191172237:10+2723 
4.FC Basel 18931371532:18+1422 
5.FC Luzern1160527:25+218 
6.FC Aarau Frauen U-191353526:24+218 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich 1240824:37-1312 
8.Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-191223716:35-199 
9.Yverdon Sport FC13021110:55-452