Match center

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberwil a111010(1)49:6+4331 
2.Rot-Weiss Leimental11722(2)52:23+2923 
3.FC Telegraph BS11713(0)32:14+1822 
4.BSC Old Boys C211632(11)60:28+3221 
5.FC Nordstern BS a11614(1)47:25+2219 
6.SC Dornach gelb11614(5)30:25+519 
7.FC Therwil a11506(2)42:34+815 
8.FC Allschwil b11416(21)31:26+513 
9.VfR Kleinhüningen11326(3)31:52-2111 
10.FC Amicitia Riehen b11326(12)34:70-3611 
11.FC Zwingen/Breitenbach a11128(4)20:61-415 
12.FC Reinach b110011(2)13:77-640 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bubendorf101000(1)65:12+5330 
2.FC Oberdorf a10712(1)35:22+1322 
3.FC Liestal b10622(14)26:17+920 
4.SV Sissach a10613(5)34:17+1719 
5.FC Birsfelden C110334(1)52:17+3512 
6.FC Pratteln C110334(8)25:23+212 
7.BSC Old Boys C310406(51)41:63-2212 
8.FC Gelterkinden a10325(2)23:40-1711 
9.SV Muttenz b10325(5)24:55-3111 
10.FC Frenkendorf C110208(2)12:41-296 
11.Team RossoLausen10028(3)15:45-302 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Black Stars b111001(4)67:25+4230 
2.FC Laufen Selection C1411821(1)85:23+6226 
3.SC Steinen Basel11803(5)73:43+3024 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen11803(8)58:42+1624 
5.FC Aesch b11713(0)50:35+1522 
6.Basel Internationaler FC 11605(2)48:35+1318 
7.FC Basel 1893 U15 Mädchen11605(11)57:22+3518 
8.BCO Alemannia Basel 11317(3)27:38-1110 
9.FC Arlesheim b11308(2)30:59-299 
10.FC Gelterkinden b11218(3)21:64-437 
11.FC Nordstern BS b11137(7)30:73-436 
12.FC Birsfelden C2110011(9)20:107-870 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Oberwil b111001(1)127:11+11630 
2.FC Türkgücü Basel11821(3)72:24+4826 
3.FC Kickers Basel C1411812(2)76:43+3325 
4.SC Binningen c11713(0)42:32+1022 
5.FC Ettingen11614(2)40:27+1319 
6.FC Kleinlützel Selection11533(3)54:30+2418 
7.FC Rheinfelden 1909 b11506(5)35:65-3015 
8.SC Dornach schwarz11407(1)38:60-2212 
9.FC Pratteln C211317(0)37:50-1310 
10.FC Therwil b11317(2)38:56-1810 
11.FC Birsfelden C3111010(1)29:115-863 
12.FC Zwingen/Breitenbach b111010(13)21:96-753 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Stein11920(2)68:30+3828 
2.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten11911(3)67:23+4427 
3.AC Virtus Liestal 11713(5)43:22+2121 
4.US Olympia 196311524(6)56:38+1816 
5.FC Diegten Eptingen11515(0)40:43-315 
6.FC Liestal c11515(8)38:40-215 
7.FC Eiken11326(7)26:52-2610 
8.FC Oberdorf b11317(3)33:68-359 
9.SV Sissach b11317(4)32:53-219 
10.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b11227(1)27:49-227 
11.FC Frenkendorf C211218(5)22:34-126 
12.FC KaiseraugstR 110110(10)0:000