Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 03.06.2023 09:45 - Spielnummer: 185976
FC Bubendorf blau
4' Loris Michel
19' Gilles Stalder
24' Aren Tunga Öztürk
29' Aren Tunga Öztürk
35' Gilles Stalder
38' Eigentor
45' Legian Hammacher
73' Aren Tunga Öztürk
8:4
(3:1/7:2)
FC Gelterkinden rot
7' Sven Lackner
39' Sven Lackner
56' Sven Lackner
70' Sven Lackner
    • Tor 8:4
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Aren Tunga Öztürk
    • Tor 7:4
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sven Lackner
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sven Lackner
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Legian Hammacher
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sven Lackner
    • Tor 6:1
      Eigentor   Gelterkinden
      Eigentor Charly Auf Der Mauer
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Gilles Stalder
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Aren Tunga Öztürk
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Aren Tunga Öztürk (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Gilles Stalder
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sven Lackner
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Loris Michel

    FC Bubendorf blau

    1 Kameri 2 Wein 3 Pirisi 13 Gülkanat 10 Öztürk 7 Gebrehiwet 8 Hammacher (C) 5 Haevel 14 Stalder
     
    1
    Ledion Kameri
    Torhüter
    2
    Ben-Luca Wein
    Libero
    3
    Nevio Pirisi
    Rechter Verteidiger
    13
    Dan Gülkanat
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Aren Tunga Öztürk
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    7
    Mardokay Gebrehiwet
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Legian Hammacher(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Sophie Haevel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Gilles Stalder
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Lorenzo Thalmann
    4
    Loris Michel
     
    11
    Valentin Noah Schweizer
    Trainer
     
    Patrik Hersperger
     
    Noé Wahl
    Abwesend
    David Ngwube

    FC Gelterkinden rot

    1 Auf Der Mauer (C) 14 Mattern 3 Akimov 2 Ayvaz 8 Tanner 15 Sutaj 5 Hess 11 Tekle 9 Lackner
     
    1
    Charly Auf Der Mauer(C)
    Torhüter
     
    14
    Lean Mattern
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Philipp Akimov
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Liyan Emre Ayvaz
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Lucio Tanner
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Gentian Sutaj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Paul Hess
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Natan Tekle
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sven Lackner
    Mittelstürmer
        
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Samir Mustafa
    13
    Jonas Stillhard
    4
    Livio Meier
    Trainer
     
    Benjamin Tanner
     
    Thomas Staub
    Abwesend
    Siljan Staub
    Janis Gerber
    Giacumina Oelhafen
    Franciszek Kazimierz Zywczak