Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 22.10.2022 13:00
BSC Old Boys C2
6' Leonardo Bibione
7' Joseph Trad
23' Preston Junior Mulemba
37' Adrian Shabanaj
41' Joseph Trad
50' Joseph Trad
68' Alessio Balduzzi
7:2
(4:1)
VfR Kleinhüningen
2' Oltian Sulejmani
46' Sidar Nacar
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Alessio Balduzzi
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Joseph Trad
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Kleinhüningen
      Torschütze Sidar Nacar
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Joseph Trad
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Adrian Shabanaj
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Preston Junior Mulemba
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Joseph Trad
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Leonardo Bibione (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Kleinhüningen
      Torschütze Oltian Sulejmani

    BSC Old Boys C2

    1 Brodte 14 van Schwamen 2 Ayivi 7 Shabanaj (C) 3 Vasarevic 5 Sel 6 Masso 10 Balduzzi 11 Mulemba 8 Bibione 9 Trad
     
    1
    Henri Brodte
    Torhüter
    14
    Mats van Schwamen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Elliot Ayivi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Adrian Shabanaj(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Dario Vasarevic
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Efe Sel
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Carmelo Masso
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Alessio Balduzzi
    MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Preston Junior Mulemba
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Leonardo Bibione
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Joseph Trad
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Nils Molle
    17
    Brunel Kumba
    20
    Joschua Erni
    15
    Seifeldin Abdelkhalek
    Trainer
     
    Umut Meric
     
    Francesco Tudisco
    Abwesend
    Abdullah Choudhry

    VfR Kleinhüningen

    1 Erlanger 4 Mazreku 5 Chamo 2 Brian 3 Nguyen 7 Sulejmani 8 Al Mohammad (C) 10 Mota Valdez 11 Dishallari 9 Nacar 16 Furtado Rodrigues Nobre
     
    1
    Elie Erlanger
    Torhüter
    4
    Andi Mazreku
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Daniele Chamo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bipin Brian Vueyaratnam
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Deven Nguyen
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Oltian Sulejmani
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Mustafa Al Mohammad(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Jomar Mota Valdez
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Elsar Dishallari
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sidar Nacar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Ivan David Furtado Rodrigues Nobre
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Timo Schnyder
    17
    Artan Homaj
    13
    Jasin Ziberi
    6
    Matia Zaric
    Trainer
     
    Mehmet Ördek
    Abwesend
    Lorin Elezi
    Juri Schluep