Match center

2. Liga

Sa 20.08.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Rheinfelden 1909
7
0
Spielnummer 140721
FC Aesch
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
3
3
Spielnummer 140719
FC Gelterkinden
FC Reinach
2
2
Spielnummer 140720
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 140723
SV Sissach
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
4
Spielnummer 140718
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Oberwil
3
0
Spielnummer 140722
Di 23.08.2022
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 140728
Mi 24.08.2022
FC Reinach
SV Muttenz
1
2
Spielnummer 140727
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
3
1
Spielnummer 140726
FC Oberwil
AS Timau Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 140725
FC Laufen
SV Sissach
2
3
Spielnummer 140730
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Aesch
2
4
Spielnummer 140729
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
0
0
Spielnummer 140724
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Aesch
FC Laufen
1
0
Spielnummer 140732
So 28.08.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
7
Spielnummer 140734
SV Sissach
FC Allschwil
1
3
Spielnummer 140731
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach
3
1
Spielnummer 140735
BSC Old Boys
FC Oberwil
5
1
Spielnummer 140737
Mo 29.08.2022
AS Timau Basel
FC Rheinfelden 1909
0
2
Spielnummer 140736
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Gelterkinden
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
5
Spielnummer 140733
FC Laufen
FC Allschwil
0
0
Spielnummer 140717
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 140743
FC Allschwil
FC Oberwil
6
1
Spielnummer 140738
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
1
Spielnummer 140741
SV Sissach
FC Aesch
0
5
Spielnummer 140744
FC Amicitia Riehen
SV Muttenz
0
1
Spielnummer 140742
So 04.09.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 140739
FC Reinach
AS Timau Basel
5
1
Spielnummer 140740
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Amicitia Riehen
3
2
Spielnummer 140748
Do 08.09.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
4
0
Spielnummer 140747
Fr 09.09.2022
FC Allschwil
FC Aesch
1
1
Spielnummer 140745
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Oberwil
FC Rheinfelden 1909
2
2
Spielnummer 140751
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
3
0
Spielnummer 140746
AS Timau Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
4
1
Spielnummer 140749
So 11.09.2022
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
2
2
Spielnummer 140750
Di 13.09.2022
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Sissach
2
1
Spielnummer 140761
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
2
1
Spielnummer 140758
FC Allschwil
FC Rheinfelden 1909
7
0
Spielnummer 140752
SV Sissach
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 140757
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS Timau Basel
0
1
Spielnummer 140755
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 140754
FC Laufen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
2
Spielnummer 140756
So 18.09.2022
FC Reinach
FC Oberwil
4
3
Spielnummer 140753
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gelterkinden
FC Allschwil
0
6
Spielnummer 140759
FC Oberwil
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
5
Spielnummer 140764
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Reinach
2
6
Spielnummer 140765
AS Timau Basel
FC Laufen
5
1
Spielnummer 140762
So 25.09.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
4
0
Spielnummer 140760
BSC Old Boys
FC Amicitia Riehen
3
1
Spielnummer 140763
Do 29.09.2022
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
2
6
Spielnummer 140772
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Aesch
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
2
2
Spielnummer 140771
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 140769
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
2
Spielnummer 140767
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Oberwil
2
3
Spielnummer 140768
So 02.10.2022
SV Sissach
AS Timau Basel
3
6
Spielnummer 140770
Sa 08.10.2022
17:00
FC Oberwil
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140777
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140778
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140775
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140774
So 09.10.2022
12:00
SV Muttenz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140773
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140779
14:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140776
Mi 12.10.2022
20:15
FC Allschwil
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140766
Sa 15.10.2022
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140786
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140785
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140780
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140782
17:00
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140784
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140783
18:30
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140781
Do 20.10.2022
20:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140787
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
FC Oberwil
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140790
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140793
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140791
18:00
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140788
So 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140792
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140789
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140799
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140798
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140797
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140795
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140796
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140800
19:00
FC Allschwil
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140794
Sa 05.11.2022
17:00
FC Oberwil
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140803
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140801
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140806
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140804
18:30
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140807
So 06.11.2022
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140802
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140805
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Oberwil
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140813
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140808
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140809
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140810
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140812
So 12.03.2023
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140811
14:00
BSC Old Boys
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140814
Sa 18.03.2023
SV Muttenz
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140818
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140820
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140819
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140821
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140816
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140817
So 19.03.2023
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140815
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Oberwil
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140828
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140823
17:00
FC Allschwil
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140822
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140827
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140825
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140824
So 26.03.2023
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140826
Sa 01.04.2023
SV Muttenz
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140833
FC Oberwil
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140829
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140834
17:00
FC Aesch
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140835
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140831
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140832
So 02.04.2023
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140830
Sa 15.04.2023
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140836
17:00
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140838
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140837
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140839
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140840
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140842
So 16.04.2023
14:00
FC Reinach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140841
Sa 22.04.2023
SV Muttenz
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140848
FC Oberwil
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140844
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140849
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140846
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140843
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140847
So 23.04.2023
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140845
Sa 29.04.2023
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140850
17:00
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140851
17:00
FC Laufen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140853
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140855
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140852
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140854
So 30.04.2023
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140856
Sa 06.05.2023
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140863
FC Oberwil
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140859
18:00
AS Timau Basel
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140861
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140858
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140862
So 07.05.2023
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140860
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140857
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Allschwil
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140864
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140865
17:00
FC Aesch
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140866
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140868
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140870
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140869
18:00
SV Sissach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140867
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Oberwil
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140874
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140873
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140871
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140876
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140877
So 21.05.2023
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140875
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140872
Sa 27.05.2023
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140879
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140883
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140881
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140880
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140878
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140884
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140882
Sa 03.06.2023
18:00
FC Oberwil
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 140889
18:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 140888
18:00
FC Reinach
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 140887
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 140886
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 140885
18:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 140890
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 140891
Sa 10.06.2023
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 140898
17:00
FC Allschwil
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 140892
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden 1909
Spielnummer 140895
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 140896
18:00
SV Muttenz
FC Oberwil
Spielnummer 140894
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 140897
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 140893