Match center

Torschützenliste - Saison 2022/2023

ToreSpielernameVerein
12Moren PatrickSV Muttenz
7Döbelin LuziusFC Amicitia Riehen
Waldburger GabrielFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
6Bajrami LeonotAS Timau Basel
Schumacher MircoFC Gelterkinden
5Jovanovic LukaBSC Old Boys
Schultz JoelFC Aesch
Thommen TobiasFC Wallbach
4Guarda ManuelFC Wallbach
Krasniqi GzimFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Minnig LorisSV Muttenz
Vetter TobiasFC Reinach
3Aluisi MarcoAS Timau Basel
Bernasconi RaoulFC Oberwil
Chipperfield NavenFC Rheinfelden 1909
Guarda BenjaminFC Wallbach
Jenni ManuelSV Muttenz
Matic LovroFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Merschnigg DevinFC Allschwil
Müller BrunoBSC Old Boys
Ronchi ValerioFC Reinach
Sutter CédricFC Aesch
Tanner MarcSV Muttenz
Tasholli ArianitFC Aesch
Traoré Abdoulaye FC Allschwil
Vasic IvanAS Timau Basel
Wyden MishaFC Reinach
Zeqiri AlbanSV Sissach
2Basha ElidAS Timau Basel
Baumann MarcoBSC Old Boys
Cammarota Pasquale LucaFC Amicitia Riehen
Castro MikeFC Aesch
Costeggioli NicolasFC Oberwil
Czyzowski TomaszSV Sissach
Duspara NikolaFC Amicitia Riehen
Eraslan TolgahanSV Muttenz
Farinha RobertoFC Allschwil
Flaig NicolasFC Oberwil
Gaye OumarFC Allschwil
Isler SeverinSV Sissach
Knörnschild NiklasFC Reinach
Kym ThomasFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Marti JérômeFC Rheinfelden 1909
Mezni BilelFC Amicitia Riehen
Mulaj IsaBSC Old Boys
Muslija ValonFC Aesch
Osmani AltinSV Sissach
Pepsi FlorentFC Laufen
Pereira de Sousa RicardoFC Oberwil
Rau StefanFC Reinach
Scherrer BryanFC Allschwil
Schmidlin ClaudeFC Reinach
Setti LiesAS Timau Basel
Süess RobinFC Allschwil
Wyttenbach GregoryFC Gelterkinden
Zera JusufFC Rheinfelden 1909
Zirdum JulijanFC Allschwil
Zubak MarkoFC Rheinfelden 1909
1Akong Mbida Arthur GastonFC Laufen
Andrijasevic GabrielAS Timau Basel
Asanaj DiorFC Allschwil
Ates HasanFC Allschwil
Benoit Ferreira EfraimAS Timau Basel
Berger LucasFC Rheinfelden 1909
Bernauer JacobSV Muttenz
Bislimi KorabFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Blauenstein MarkFC Amicitia Riehen
Blindenbacher JanoschFC Oberwil
Böhlen TobiasFC Reinach
Borer NicolaFC Allschwil
Bufaj EnisFC Laufen
Burkhardt LukasFC Gelterkinden
Büttler FlorianFC Laufen
Davran MullaSV Muttenz
Fleury CédricFC Gelterkinden
Götting MaikFC Rheinfelden 1909
Guarda DarioFC Wallbach
Guarda LucaFC Wallbach
Herger ArisFC Gelterkinden
Hossli PhilippSV Muttenz
Hunkeler YannikFC Wallbach
Janicijevic MilosFC Aesch
Jeyaseelan AnuchanFC Laufen
Kang Landry MehFC Laufen
Kaufmann JoshuaFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Kaufmann LinusFC Amicitia Riehen
Kaufmann TimoFC Wallbach
Kern RobinFC Oberwil
Krasniqi EgzonAS Timau Basel
Leuenberger TimFC Reinach
Manieri LucaFC Reinach
Marazzi DavidFC Aesch
Märki PascalFC Amicitia Riehen
Markovic MarkoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Mbatchou JasminFC Allschwil
Merz PatrizioFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Michel PascalFC Oberwil
Minio JarnoBSC Old Boys
Mulabdic OmarAS Timau Basel
Queipo RubenFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Ribeiro Ricardo LuisBSC Old Boys
Riva MarlonSV Sissach
Rochelin RobertoFC Wallbach
Schöne AndreasFC Reinach
Spohn LuccaFC Rheinfelden 1909
Stasi NicoFC Allschwil
Stöckli JannikFC Laufen
Talic ArminFC Aesch
Tettey JonathanFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Todaro TizianBSC Old Boys
Uhler NicolasFC Oberwil
Vaterlaus Gian IvoFC Gelterkinden
Vogel DarioFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI