Match center

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Reinach a
FC Nordstern BS rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150268
SC Steinen Basel rot
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
F
Spielnummer 150269
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
SC Binningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150270
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
FC Birsfelden blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150274
FC Therwil schwarz
SC Binningen E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 150271
So 23.08.2020
FC Black Stars E2
SV Muttenz weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150273
Sa 29.08.2020
SC Binningen blau
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150280
SC Binningen E-10
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
*
*
Spielnummer 150279
SV Muttenz weiss
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 150277
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Black Stars E2
*
*
Spielnummer 150276
FC Nordstern BS rot
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150275
So 30.08.2020
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 150281
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Black Stars E2
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150288
FC Reinach a
SC Binningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150283
FC Therwil schwarz
SV Muttenz weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150286
SC Steinen Basel rot
SC Binningen E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 150284
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Nordstern BS rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150282
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Birsfelden blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150287
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Binningen blau
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150295
SC Binningen E-10
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 150294
FC Nordstern BS rot
FC Black Stars E2
*
*
Spielnummer 150289
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Therwil schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150291
So 13.09.2020
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 150290
SV Muttenz weiss
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
*
*
Spielnummer 150292
Sa 19.09.2020
SC Steinen Basel rot
SV Muttenz weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150299
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
FC Birsfelden blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150300
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Black Stars E2
*
*
Spielnummer 150302
SC Binningen blau
FC Nordstern BS rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150296
FC Therwil schwarz
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150301
So 20.09.2020
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
SC Binningen E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 150297
Do 24.09.2020
SV Muttenz weiss
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 150307
Sa 26.09.2020
SC Binningen E-10
SC Binningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150309
FC Nordstern BS rot
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 150303
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
*
*
Spielnummer 150305
FC Birsfelden blau
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150306
So 27.09.2020
FC Black Stars E2
FC Therwil schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150304
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Therwil schwarz
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 150316
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
FC Black Stars E2
*
*
Spielnummer 150315
So 11.10.2020
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
SV Muttenz weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150312
Di 13.10.2020
FC Reinach a
FC Birsfelden blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150313
SC Binningen E-10
FC Nordstern BS rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150310
Sa 17.10.2020
SV Muttenz weiss
SC Binningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150322
FC Black Stars E2
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 150319
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
*
*
Spielnummer 150318
FC Birsfelden blau
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150321
FC Nordstern BS rot
FC Therwil schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150317
So 18.10.2020
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 150320
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Binningen E-10
SV Muttenz weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150325
SC Binningen blau
FC Birsfelden blau
*
*
Spielnummer 150326
SC Steinen Basel rot
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 150329
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
FC Therwil schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 150330
So 25.10.2020
FC Reinach a
FC Black Stars E2
*
*
Spielnummer 150328
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 150327
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
SC Binningen blau
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150335
FC Birsfelden blau
SC Binningen E-10
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150336
FC Nordstern BS rot
FC Telegraph BS E-10 a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150331
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Reinach a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150333
FC Therwil schwarz
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150332
So 01.11.2020
FC Black Stars E2
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150334
Sa 07.11.2020
SC Steinen Basel rot
FC Amicitia Riehen weiss
*
*
N
Spielnummer 150314

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz