Match center

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121369
AC Rossoneri b
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 121368
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 121365
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
F
Spielnummer 121366
FC Stein rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121367
FC Eiken
FC Wallbach rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121364
So 25.08.2019
FC Oberdorf c
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121371
Do 29.08.2019
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121374
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Wallbach rot
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121372
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
AC Rossoneri b
*
*
Spielnummer 121376
So 01.09.2019
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Stein rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121377
Di 03.09.2019
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
FC Gelterkinden c
*
*
Spielnummer 121378
Fr 06.09.2019
FC Arisdorf b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121375
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Oberdorf c
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
Spielnummer 121386
FC Liestal weiss
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
F
Spielnummer 121385
SV Sissach b
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121387
AC Rossoneri b
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 121383
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Eiken
*
*
Spielnummer 121381
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Wallbach rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121380
FC Stein rot
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121382
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121384
Do 12.09.2019
FC Eiken
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 121379
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Wallbach rot
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
F
Spielnummer 121388
FC Arisdorf b
FC Oberdorf c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121390
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Gelterkinden c
*
*
Spielnummer 121395
FC Eiken
FC Stein rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121394
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121391
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
AC Rossoneri b
*
*
Spielnummer 121393
FC Gelterkinden d
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121389
So 15.09.2019
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121392
Sa 21.09.2019
SV Sissach b
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 121402
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121399
FC Oberdorf c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121401
AC Rossoneri b
FC Eiken
*
*
Spielnummer 121398
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Wallbach rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121396
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
Spielnummer 121403
FC Stein rot
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 121397
So 22.09.2019
FC Liestal weiss
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 121400
Di 24.09.2019
FC Eiken
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121409
Sa 28.09.2019
AC Virtus Liestal
AC Rossoneri b
*
*
Spielnummer 121410
FC Wallbach rot
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
Spielnummer 121404
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Stein rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121411
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121408
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121406
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Oberdorf c
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121416
FC Liestal weiss
FC Eiken
*
*
Spielnummer 121415
SV Sissach b
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 121417
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 121414
AC Rossoneri b
FC Gelterkinden c
*
*
Spielnummer 121413
FC Stein rot
FC Wallbach rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121412
Di 15.10.2019
FC Arisdorf b
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121405
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
Spielnummer 121421
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121423
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121425
So 20.10.2019
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121422
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121426
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Oberdorf c
*
*
Spielnummer 121407
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121418
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Liestal weiss
FC Gelterkinden c
*
*
Spielnummer 121430
SV Sissach b
FC Eiken
*
*
Spielnummer 121432
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
FC Stein rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121429
FC Oberdorf c
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 121431
FC Arisdorf b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121435
AC Rossoneri b
FC Wallbach rot
*
*
Spielnummer 121428
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 121434
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 121433
Di 29.10.2019
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
FC Oberdorf c
*
*
Spielnummer 121373
FC Stein rot
AC Rossoneri b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121427
Do 31.10.2019
FC Eiken
FC Oberdorf c
*
*
Spielnummer 121424
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Wallbach rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 121436
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 121440
FC Eiken
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121439
FC Stein rot
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121442
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Oberdorf c
*
*
Spielnummer 121441
FC Diegten Eptingen gelb
FC Gelterkinden d
*
*
Spielnummer 121438
So 03.11.2019
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 121437
Fr 08.11.2019
AC Rossoneri b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121443
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Wallbach rot
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 121420
FC Liestal weiss
FC Rheinfelden 1909 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 121370
So 10.11.2019
FC Gelterkinden d
FC Arisdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 121419

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz