Match center

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
SV Sissach b
AS
Spielnummer 202938
FC Stein Ca
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
Spielnummer 202939
FC Reinach c
FC Allschwil C2
AS
Spielnummer 202942
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 202941
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
AS
Spielnummer 202940
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Reinach c
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
AS
Spielnummer 202943
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
FC Stein Ca
AS
Spielnummer 202946
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
SV Sissach b
AS
Spielnummer 202947
So 05.04.2020
FC Allschwil C2
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
AS
Spielnummer 202944
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Türkgücü Basel
AS
Spielnummer 202945
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
Spielnummer 202948
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
FC Reinach c
AS
Spielnummer 202952
FC Stein Ca
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 202950
SV Sissach b
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
AS
Spielnummer 202949
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Allschwil C2
AS
Spielnummer 202951
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
Spielnummer 202957
FC Reinach c
FC Türkgücü Basel
AS
Spielnummer 202954
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
AS
Spielnummer 202953
So 26.04.2020
FC Allschwil C2
FC Stein Ca
AS
Spielnummer 202955
FC Amicitia Riehen b
SV Sissach b
AS
Spielnummer 202956
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
AS
Spielnummer 202958
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
AS
Spielnummer 202962
FC Stein Ca
FC Reinach c
AS
Spielnummer 202961
SV Sissach b
FC Allschwil C2
AS
Spielnummer 202960
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 202959
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Allschwil C2
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
Spielnummer 202966
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
AS
Spielnummer 202963
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
FC Stein Ca
AS
Spielnummer 202964
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
AS
Spielnummer 202967
So 10.05.2020
FC Reinach c
SV Sissach b
AS
Spielnummer 202965
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
FC Allschwil C2
AS
Spielnummer 202969
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Reinach c
AS
Spielnummer 202970
SV Sissach b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
AS
Spielnummer 202971
So 17.05.2020
FC Stein Ca
FC Türkgücü Basel
AS
Spielnummer 202972
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 202968
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Allschwil C2
FC Amicitia Riehen b
AS
Spielnummer 202977
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Sissach b
AS
Spielnummer 202974
FC Stein Ca
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
AS
Spielnummer 202973
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
AS
Spielnummer 202975
So 24.05.2020
FC Reinach c
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
AS
Spielnummer 202976
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Basel 1893 U15 Frauen
FC Allschwil C2
AS
Spielnummer 202978
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten C1
AS
Spielnummer 202980
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Türkgücü Basel
AS
Spielnummer 202981
So 07.06.2020
SV Sissach b
FC Stein Ca
AS
Spielnummer 202982
FC Amicitia Riehen b
FC Reinach c
AS
Spielnummer 202979