Match center

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 23.03.2019
FC Therwil E gelb
FC Oberwil rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208611
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Reinach a
FC Laufen E10schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208603
FC Therwil E gelb
FC Ettingen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208602
So 31.03.2019
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
SC Dornach gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208599
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Oberwil rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208600
SC Binningen U10 weiss
FC Biel-Benken rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208601
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Oberwil rot
SC Binningen U10 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208607
FC Ettingen weiss
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 208605
SC Dornach gelb
FC Laufen E10schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208604
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Aesch schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208608
FC Biel-Benken rot
FC Therwil E gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208606
Do 11.04.2019
FC Laufen E10schwarz
FC Ettingen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208613
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Reinach a
FC Biel-Benken rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208612
SC Binningen U10 weiss
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208610
So 14.04.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
SC Dornach gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208609
Sa 27.04.2019
SC Dornach gelb
FC Ettingen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208614
So 28.04.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
SC Binningen U10 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208618
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Therwil E gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208617
FC Biel-Benken rot
FC Laufen E10schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208615
Mo 29.04.2019
FC Oberwil rot
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 208616
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Therwil E gelb
FC Aesch schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208620
FC Reinach a
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208621
SC Binningen U10 weiss
SC Dornach gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208619
FC Laufen E10schwarz
FC Oberwil rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208622
FC Ettingen weiss
FC Biel-Benken rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208623
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 208627
FC Oberwil rot
FC Ettingen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208625
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Laufen E10schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208626
So 12.05.2019
SC Binningen U10 weiss
FC Therwil E gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208628
Di 14.05.2019
SC Dornach gelb
FC Biel-Benken rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208624
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Therwil E gelb
SC Dornach gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208629
FC Ettingen weiss
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208632
FC Biel-Benken rot
FC Oberwil rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208633
So 19.05.2019
FC Reinach a
SC Binningen U10 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208630
FC Laufen E10schwarz
FC Aesch schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208631
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Ettingen weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208636
SC Binningen U10 weiss
FC Laufen E10schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208637
FC Therwil E gelb
FC Reinach a
*
*
Spielnummer 208638
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
FC Biel-Benken rot
*
*
F
Spielnummer 208635
SC Dornach gelb
FC Oberwil rot
*
*
Spielnummer 208634
Di 28.05.2019
FC Laufen E10schwarz
FC Therwil E gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208640
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Reinach a
SC Dornach gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 208639
FC Biel-Benken rot
FC Aesch schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208642
Mi 05.06.2019
FC Ettingen weiss
SC Binningen U10 weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 208641
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Oberwil rot
BSC Old Boys E10 schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 208643

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz