Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 27.03.2004
FC Allschwil 3
FC Sloboda Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 213966
FC Arisdorf
SC Binningen b
3
8
Spielnummer 213962
FC Riehen
FC Bubendorf b
3
3
Spielnummer 213963
Sa 03.04.2004
SC Binningen b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
7
0
Spielnummer 213971
AS Timau Basel C1
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
5
4
Spielnummer 213968
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Gelterkinden c
4
2
Spielnummer 213967
FC Bubendorf b
FC Arisdorf
4
4
Spielnummer 213970
Mi 07.04.2004
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Bubendorf b
10
1
Spielnummer 213972
Sa 17.04.2004
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
FC Sloboda Basel
14
2
Spielnummer 213975
FC Riehen
AS Timau Basel C1
5
6
Spielnummer 213974
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Allschwil 3
3
0
Spielnummer 213976
Mi 21.04.2004
FC Gelterkinden c
AS Timau Basel C1
2
2
Spielnummer 213965
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Riehen
3
2
Spielnummer 213978
AS Timau Basel C1
FC Arisdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 213979
FC Bubendorf b
SC Binningen b
2
1
Spielnummer 213981
FC Allschwil 3
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
7
3
Spielnummer 213977
Sa 01.05.2004
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
FC Gelterkinden c
4
4
Spielnummer 213986
FC Arisdorf
FC Sloboda Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 213984
FC Riehen
FC Allschwil 3
8
2
Spielnummer 213985
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
AS Timau Basel C1
7
5
Spielnummer 213983
Mi 05.05.2004
FC Bubendorf b
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
5
7
Spielnummer 214014
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Riehen
4
1
Spielnummer 213987
AS Timau Basel C1
SC Binningen b
0
3
F
Spielnummer 213990
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
2
8
Spielnummer 213989
FC Allschwil 3
FC Arisdorf
5
5
Spielnummer 213988
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Arisdorf
FC Gelterkinden c
4
7
Spielnummer 213995
SC Binningen b
FC Sloboda Basel
8
0
Spielnummer 213993
FC Riehen
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
0
4
Spielnummer 213996
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Allschwil 3
4
2
Spielnummer 213994
FC Bubendorf b
AS Timau Basel C1
3
1
Spielnummer 213992
Mi 19.05.2004
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Gelterkinden c
3
1
Spielnummer 213998
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Bubendorf b
4
5
Spielnummer 214000
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
FC Arisdorf
13
3
Spielnummer 213997
Di 25.05.2004
FC Arisdorf
FC Riehen
6
7
Spielnummer 214006
SC Binningen b
FC Gelterkinden c
4
1
Spielnummer 214004
Mi 26.05.2004
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
9
2
Spielnummer 214005
FC Bubendorf b
FC Allschwil 3
3
7
Spielnummer 214003
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Bubendorf b
3
3
Spielnummer 214009
VfR Kleinhüningen C1
SC Binningen b
0
4
Spielnummer 214008
FC Sloboda Basel
AS Timau Basel C1
2
7
Spielnummer 214011
FC Riehen
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
4
3
Spielnummer 214007
Di 08.06.2004
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Arisdorf
6
3
Spielnummer 214016
Mi 09.06.2004
FC Allschwil 3
SC Binningen b
4
6
Spielnummer 213999
Sa 12.06.2004
SC Binningen b
FC Riehen
2
2
Spielnummer 214015
AS Timau Basel C1
FC Allschwil 3
5
4
Spielnummer 214012