Match center

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.08.2002
SV Muttenz a
FC Concordia Basel b
14
0
Spielnummer 157902
FC Bubendorf
Team RossoLausen
0
6
Spielnummer 157898
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
SC Steinen Basel
6
6
Spielnummer 157899
FC Oberdorf b
FC Möhlin-Riburg
6
2
Spielnummer 157900
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Diegten Eptingen
2
4
Spielnummer 157901
Sa 31.08.2002
Team RossoLausen
FC Concordia Basel b
7
0
Spielnummer 157903
FC Bubendorf
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
3
6
Spielnummer 157907
SC Steinen Basel
FC Oberdorf b
5
2
Spielnummer 157906
FC Möhlin-Riburg
FC Gelterkinden a
1
3
Spielnummer 157905
So 01.09.2002
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Muttenz a
3
5
Spielnummer 157904
Sa 07.09.2002
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
Team RossoLausen
2
11
Spielnummer 157908
SV Muttenz a
FC Möhlin-Riburg
12
0
Spielnummer 157911
FC Oberdorf b
FC Bubendorf
4
1
Spielnummer 157909
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Diegten Eptingen
4
3
Spielnummer 157912
FC Gelterkinden a
SC Steinen Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 157910
Sa 14.09.2002
FC Möhlin-Riburg
FC Concordia Basel b
0
7
Spielnummer 157914
Team RossoLausen
FC Diegten Eptingen
3
6
Spielnummer 157913
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden a
1
7
Spielnummer 157916
SC Steinen Basel
SV Muttenz a
1
9
Spielnummer 157915
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
FC Oberdorf b
3
1
Spielnummer 157917
Sa 21.09.2002
SV Muttenz a
FC Bubendorf
3
0
F
Spielnummer 157920
FC Concordia Basel b
SC Steinen Basel
7
0
Spielnummer 157921
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Möhlin-Riburg
10
1
Spielnummer 157922
FC Gelterkinden a
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
5
3
Spielnummer 157919
FC Oberdorf b
Team RossoLausen
1
2
Spielnummer 157918
Do 26.09.2002
SC Steinen Basel
FC Diegten Eptingen
5
4
Spielnummer 157924
Mo 14.10.2002
FC Bubendorf
FC Concordia Basel b
2
7
Spielnummer 157925
Di 15.10.2002
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
SV Muttenz a
1
13
Spielnummer 157926
Sa 19.10.2002
SV Muttenz a
FC Oberdorf b
9
0
Spielnummer 157929
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
2
2
Spielnummer 157930
Sa 26.10.2002
FC Bubendorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg
3
0
F
Spielnummer 157934
FC Oberdorf b
FC Concordia Basel b
3
7
Spielnummer 157936
Team RossoLausen
SC Steinen Basel
5
3
Spielnummer 157933
Mi 30.10.2002
FC Oberdorf b
FC Gelterkinden a
3
2
Spielnummer 157927
Sa 02.11.2002
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Oberdorf b
7
3
Spielnummer 157940
Di 05.11.2002
FC Möhlin-Riburg
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157932
Mi 06.11.2002
FC Bubendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
6
Spielnummer 157931
Sa 09.11.2002
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157935
FC Gelterkinden a
SV Muttenz a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157937
Team RossoLausen
FC Möhlin-Riburg
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157923
Mo 11.11.2002
SV Muttenz a
Team RossoLausen
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157938
Sa 16.11.2002
FC Möhlin-Riburg
FC Rheinfelden 1909 c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157941
FC Concordia Basel b
FC Gelterkinden a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157939
SC Steinen Basel
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
Spielnummer 157942
Mi 20.11.2002
Team RossoLausen
FC Gelterkinden a
3
2
Spielnummer 157928