Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Birsfelden
SC Steinen Basel a
2
2
Spielnummer 135269
So 22.08.2021
FC Ferad
FC Laufen
3
4
Spielnummer 135274
FC Nordstern BS
FC Arlesheim a
5
4
Spielnummer 135270
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen b
1
2
Spielnummer 135273
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Arlesheim a
SC Basel Nord
8
2
Spielnummer 135279
FC Birsfelden
FC Nordstern BS
3
4
Spielnummer 135280
So 29.08.2021
SC Binningen b
FC Ferad
3
2
Spielnummer 135276
FC Srbija 1968
SV Muttenz
3
1
Spielnummer 135277
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Laufen
1
3
Spielnummer 135275
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Laufen
SC Binningen b
2
0
Spielnummer 135286
So 05.09.2021
FC Nordstern BS
SC Steinen Basel a
3
0
Spielnummer 135281
FC Ferad
FC Srbija 1968
7
1
Spielnummer 135285
SC Basel Nord
FC Birsfelden
2
4
Spielnummer 135282
So 12.09.2021
FC Nordstern BS
SC Basel Nord
5
0
Spielnummer 135292
FC Srbija 1968
FC Laufen
2
2
Spielnummer 135288
SC Steinen Basel a
SC Binningen b
2
7
Spielnummer 135287
Mo 13.09.2021
FC Arlesheim a
SV Muttenz
3
1
Spielnummer 135290
Sa 18.09.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
2
3
Spielnummer 135295
SC Binningen b
FC Srbija 1968
6
0
Spielnummer 135298
So 19.09.2021
FC Ferad
FC Arlesheim a
6
4
Spielnummer 135296
SC Basel Nord
SC Steinen Basel a
0
5
Spielnummer 135293
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Birsfelden
FC Ferad
2
3
Spielnummer 135302
So 26.09.2021
FC Nordstern BS
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 135303
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Srbija 1968
4
0
Spielnummer 135299
Di 28.09.2021
FC Arlesheim a
FC Laufen
1
0
Spielnummer 135301
Sa 02.10.2021
SV Muttenz
SC Basel Nord
2
2
Spielnummer 135306
SC Binningen b
FC Arlesheim a
2
2
Spielnummer 135309
So 03.10.2021
FC Ferad
FC Nordstern BS
2
4
Spielnummer 135307
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
2
1
Spielnummer 135308
Mi 06.10.2021
FC Arlesheim a
FC Srbija 1968
5
0
Spielnummer 135312
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Birsfelden
SC Binningen b
2
3
Spielnummer 135313
So 10.10.2021
FC Nordstern BS
FC Laufen
2
0
Spielnummer 135314
SC Basel Nord
FC Ferad
1
6
Spielnummer 135315
Sa 16.10.2021
SV Muttenz
SC Steinen Basel a
2
3
Spielnummer 135317
SC Binningen b
FC Nordstern BS
4
2
Spielnummer 135320
So 17.10.2021
FC Laufen
SC Basel Nord
1
2
Spielnummer 135319
FC Srbija 1968
FC Birsfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 135321
So 24.10.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Ferad
2
10
Spielnummer 135328
FC Nordstern BS
FC Srbija 1968
5
1
Spielnummer 135325
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Arlesheim a
1
3
Spielnummer 135323
SC Basel Nord
SC Binningen b
2
4
Spielnummer 135326
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Arlesheim a
FC Birsfelden
2
2
Spielnummer 135334
So 31.10.2021
FC Ferad
SC Steinen Basel a
7
4
Spielnummer 135329
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
3
3
Spielnummer 135330
FC Srbija 1968
SC Basel Nord
2
1
Spielnummer 135332
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Arlesheim a
FC Nordstern BS
2
2
Spielnummer 135336
FC Laufen
FC Ferad
1
3
Spielnummer 135340
So 20.03.2022
SC Binningen b
SV Muttenz
4
1
Spielnummer 135339
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Birsfelden
4
2
Spielnummer 135335
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Laufen
SC Steinen Basel a
3
3
Spielnummer 135341
SV Muttenz
FC Srbija 1968
3
1
Spielnummer 135343
So 27.03.2022
FC Nordstern BS
FC Birsfelden
2
0
Spielnummer 135346
FC Ferad
SC Binningen b
2
2
Spielnummer 135342
SC Basel Nord
FC Arlesheim a
1
5
Spielnummer 135345
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Birsfelden
SC Basel Nord
9
0
Spielnummer 135348
So 03.04.2022
FC Srbija 1968
FC Ferad
1
3
Spielnummer 135351
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Nordstern BS
2
3
Spielnummer 135347
Sa 09.04.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Arlesheim a
4
3
Spielnummer 135356
SC Binningen b
SC Steinen Basel a
8
2
Spielnummer 135353
So 10.04.2022
FC Laufen
FC Srbija 1968
0
3
Spielnummer 135354
SC Basel Nord
FC Nordstern BS
1
9
Spielnummer 135358
Di 19.04.2022
SC Binningen b
FC Laufen
6
0
Spielnummer 135352
Mi 20.04.2022
SC Steinen Basel a
SC Basel Nord
3
2
Spielnummer 135359
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Arlesheim a
FC Ferad
7
2
Spielnummer 135362
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
3
0
Spielnummer 135361
So 24.04.2022
FC Srbija 1968
SC Binningen b
3
5
Spielnummer 135364
Sa 30.04.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Nordstern BS
0
2
Spielnummer 135369
So 01.05.2022
FC Ferad
FC Birsfelden
4
6
Spielnummer 135368
FC Laufen
FC Arlesheim a
1
4
Spielnummer 135367
FC Srbija 1968
SC Steinen Basel a
1
3
Spielnummer 135365
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Arlesheim a
SC Binningen b
1
5
Spielnummer 135375
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 135374
So 08.05.2022
FC Nordstern BS
FC Ferad
3
1
Spielnummer 135373
SC Basel Nord
SV Muttenz
2
3
Spielnummer 135372
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Laufen
FC Nordstern BS
0
5
Spielnummer 135380
SC Binningen b
FC Birsfelden
3
4
Spielnummer 135379
So 15.05.2022
FC Ferad
SC Basel Nord
0
3
F
Spielnummer 135381
FC Srbija 1968
FC Arlesheim a
2
5
Spielnummer 135378
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Nordstern BS
SC Binningen b
1
2
Spielnummer 135386
FC Birsfelden
FC Srbija 1968
3
1
Spielnummer 135387
So 22.05.2022
SC Steinen Basel a
SV Muttenz
3
0
Spielnummer 135383
SC Basel Nord
FC Laufen
3
4
Spielnummer 135385
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Arlesheim a
SC Steinen Basel a
2
1
Spielnummer 135389
So 29.05.2022
FC Ferad
SV Muttenz
3
0
F
Spielnummer 135394
FC Srbija 1968
FC Nordstern BS
1
1
Spielnummer 135391
SC Binningen b
SC Basel Nord
5
1
Spielnummer 135392
Sa 11.06.2022
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
3
1
Spielnummer 135396
FC Birsfelden
FC Arlesheim a
2
3
Spielnummer 135400
So 12.06.2022
SC Steinen Basel a
FC Ferad
3
3
Spielnummer 135395
SC Basel Nord
FC Srbija 1968
2
8
Spielnummer 135398