Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 28.05.2022 13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
13' Anil Gueneysu
21' Anil Gueneysu
37' Anil Gueneysu
48' Anil Gueneysu
64' Anil Gueneysu
80' Ajman Abdula
6:3
(3:1)
FC Oberdorf a
35' Manuel Berger
47' Mathishan Thamaraimanalan
71' Mathishan Thamaraimanalan
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Ajman Abdula
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Mathishan Thamaraimanalan
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Anil Gueneysu
    • Verwarnung Alessio Di Felice (Oberdorf)
      Verwarnung Alessio Di Felice (Oberdorf)
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Anil Gueneysu
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Mathishan Thamaraimanalan
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Anil Gueneysu
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Manuel Berger
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Anil Gueneysu
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Türkgücü Basel
      Torschütze Anil Gueneysu

    FC Türkgücü Basel

    1 Hamoudi 2 Yilmaz 3 Demir (C) 20 Kocak 13 Cetin 8 Manneh Drammeh 6 Arkaz 7 Abdula 12 Olgac 18 Demirel 9 Gueneysu
     
    1
    Ilyes Hamoudi
    Torhüter
    2
    Egemen Yilmaz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Ammar Ediz Demir(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Emirhan Kocak
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Emirhan Cetin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Sedia Manneh Drammeh
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Turan Arkaz
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Ajman Abdula
    MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Boran Olgac
    Linker MF-Spieler
    18
    Fatih Demirel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Anil Gueneysu
    Mittelstürmer
         
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Taha Cenik
    10
    Bilal Metai
    4
    Muiz Abdula
    Trainer
     
    Mehmet Ok
    Abwesend
    Youssef Chouireb
    Mehmet Akif Bugra

    FC Oberdorf a

    1 Wirth 12 Brülisauer 13 Wahl 7 Dalipi (C) 5 Flück 21 Berger 11 Bruhin 6 Affolter 10 Di Felice 8 Tidona 19 Thamaraimanalan
     
    1
    Colin Wirth
    Torhüter
    12
    Emanuel Brülisauer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Joa Patric Wahl
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Festim Dalipi(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Kimi Flück
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Manuel Berger
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Andrin Bruhin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Lian Affolter
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alessio Di Felice
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Ruben Tidona
    Hängende Spitze
    19
    Mathishan Thamaraimanalan
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Silas Obrecht
    17
    Arbërim Redzepi
    22
    Maurus Schürch
    20
    Davis Koch
    Trainer
     
    Andreas Schweizer
     
    Marco Müller
    Abwesend
    Felix Nugent
    Luc Frapolli
    Tiago Schweizer
    Jiyan Salman Fistik
    Ukali Redjepi
    Ali Eren Ivecan
    Amir Mohammadi
    Gentian Tahiri