Verein

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 02.04.2022
FC Amicitia Riehen c
FC Birsfelden rot
0
6
Spielnummer 188536
So 03.04.2022
AS Timau Basel b
BCO Alemannia Basel b
15
0
Spielnummer 188535
US Olympia 1963
SV Muttenz c
2
2
Spielnummer 188539
Sa 09.04.2022
AS Timau Basel b
FC Amicitia Riehen c
3
0
F
Spielnummer 188544
FC Telegraph BS gelb
US Olympia 1963
1
3
Spielnummer 188541
SC Steinen Basel D-12
FC Nordstern BS weiss
7
5
Spielnummer 188542
BCO Alemannia Basel b
SV Muttenz c
2
5
Spielnummer 188540
So 10.04.2022
FC Birsfelden rot
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
8
1
Spielnummer 188543
Sa 23.04.2022
SV Muttenz c
FC Telegraph BS gelb
3
2
Spielnummer 188549
FC Amicitia Riehen c
BCO Alemannia Basel b
11
1
Spielnummer 188545
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
AS Timau Basel b
11
2
Spielnummer 188546
So 24.04.2022
FC Nordstern BS weiss
FC Birsfelden rot
0
6
Spielnummer 188547
US Olympia 1963
SC Steinen Basel D-12
4
6
Spielnummer 188548
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Amicitia Riehen c
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
2
5
Spielnummer 188554
BCO Alemannia Basel b
FC Telegraph BS gelb
1
3
Spielnummer 188550
SC Steinen Basel D-12
SV Muttenz c
5
4
Spielnummer 188551
So 01.05.2022
AS Timau Basel b
FC Nordstern BS weiss
2
6
Spielnummer 188553
FC Birsfelden rot
US Olympia 1963
6
3
Spielnummer 188552
Di 03.05.2022
FC Nordstern BS weiss
FC Telegraph BS gelb
1
3
Spielnummer 188538
Do 05.05.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
SC Steinen Basel D-12
2
2
Spielnummer 188537
Sa 07.05.2022
SV Muttenz c
FC Birsfelden rot
2
6
Spielnummer 188558
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
BCO Alemannia Basel b
6
1
Spielnummer 188555
FC Nordstern BS weiss
FC Amicitia Riehen c
1
5
Spielnummer 188556
FC Telegraph BS gelb
SC Steinen Basel D-12
2
2
Spielnummer 188559
So 08.05.2022
US Olympia 1963
AS Timau Basel b
3
2
Spielnummer 188557
Sa 14.05.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
FC Nordstern BS weiss
2
6
Spielnummer 188564
BCO Alemannia Basel b
SC Steinen Basel D-12
4
6
Spielnummer 188560
FC Birsfelden rot
FC Telegraph BS gelb
2
1
Spielnummer 188561
So 15.05.2022
AS Timau Basel b
SV Muttenz c
5
7
Spielnummer 188562
FC Amicitia Riehen c
US Olympia 1963
0
0
N
Spielnummer 188563
Sa 21.05.2022
SV Muttenz c
FC Amicitia Riehen c
19
1
Spielnummer 188567
FC Telegraph BS gelb
AS Timau Basel b
1
2
Spielnummer 188568
FC Nordstern BS weiss
BCO Alemannia Basel b
15
1
Spielnummer 188565
SC Steinen Basel D-12
FC Birsfelden rot
3
11
Spielnummer 188569
So 22.05.2022
US Olympia 1963
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
3
7
Spielnummer 188566
Sa 28.05.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
SV Muttenz c
6
6
Spielnummer 188573
FC Amicitia Riehen c
FC Telegraph BS gelb
0
0
N
Spielnummer 188572
FC Nordstern BS weiss
US Olympia 1963
6
3
Spielnummer 188574
So 29.05.2022
AS Timau Basel b
SC Steinen Basel D-12
9
0
Spielnummer 188571
Mi 08.06.2022
BCO Alemannia Basel b
FC Birsfelden rot
1
6
Spielnummer 188570
Sa 11.06.2022
SV Muttenz c
FC Nordstern BS weiss
4
3
Spielnummer 188576
FC Telegraph BS gelb
VfR Kleinhüningen gelb
3
3
Spielnummer 188577
SC Steinen Basel D-12
FC Amicitia Riehen c
15
4
Spielnummer 188578
So 12.06.2022
US Olympia 1963
BCO Alemannia Basel b
7
2
Spielnummer 188575
FC Birsfelden rot
AS Timau Basel b
8
2
Spielnummer 188579