Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 19.03.2022
FC Birsfelden
FC Reinach b
1
2
Spielnummer 186685
SC Binningen b
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4
1
Spielnummer 186688
SV Muttenz b
BSC Old Boys B2
5
1
Spielnummer 186686
FC Nordstern BS B1
VfR Kleinhüningen
3
4
Spielnummer 186684
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Reinach b
VfR Kleinhüningen
3
2
Spielnummer 186695
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SV Muttenz b
2
0
Spielnummer 186693
So 27.03.2022
BSC Old Boys B2
FC Birsfelden
1
4
Spielnummer 186694
FC Aesch b
FC Nordstern BS B1
2
13
Spielnummer 186690
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Birsfelden
FC Rheinfelden 1909
2
1
Spielnummer 186698
Mi 06.04.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909
VfR Kleinhüningen
5
1
Spielnummer 186706
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden
1
4
Spielnummer 186705
SC Binningen b
FC Nordstern BS B1
1
3
Spielnummer 186702
So 10.04.2022
BSC Old Boys B2
FC Reinach b
5
0
Spielnummer 186707
Sa 23.04.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
5
Spielnummer 186710
FC Reinach b
FC Rheinfelden 1909
1
3
Spielnummer 186709
Mo 25.04.2022
FC Nordstern BS B1
BSC Old Boys B2
2
5
Spielnummer 186708
Di 26.04.2022
SC Binningen b
FC Aesch b
12
0
Spielnummer 186701
Mi 27.04.2022
FC Nordstern BS B1
FC Reinach b
6
1
Spielnummer 186696
SV Muttenz b
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
5
3
Spielnummer 186699
Do 28.04.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen
BSC Old Boys B2
2
7
Spielnummer 186697
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909
BSC Old Boys B2
1
1
Spielnummer 186719
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach b
3
3
Spielnummer 186718
SC Binningen b
SV Muttenz b
1
0
Spielnummer 186715
So 01.05.2022
FC Aesch b
FC Birsfelden
0
11
Spielnummer 186716
Do 05.05.2022
SV Muttenz b
FC Aesch b
15
1
Spielnummer 186712
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Birsfelden
SC Binningen b
3
4
Spielnummer 186724
So 08.05.2022
BSC Old Boys B2
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
8
0
Spielnummer 186721
Mi 11.05.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Aesch b
4
4
Spielnummer 186723
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Rheinfelden 1909
1
7
Spielnummer 186731
SV Muttenz b
FC Nordstern BS B1
1
2
Spielnummer 186726
So 15.05.2022
FC Aesch b
FC Reinach b
0
17
Spielnummer 186729
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Nordstern BS B1
FC Rheinfelden 1909
2
5
Spielnummer 186720
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Nordstern BS B1
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
3
1
Spielnummer 186732
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz b
2
3
Spielnummer 186737
FC Reinach b
SC Binningen b
2
2
Spielnummer 186735
So 22.05.2022
BSC Old Boys B2
FC Aesch b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 186734
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Aesch b
FC Rheinfelden 1909
0
3
F
Spielnummer 186742
SC Binningen b
BSC Old Boys B2
2
3
Spielnummer 186741
SV Muttenz b
VfR Kleinhüningen
10
2
Spielnummer 186739
FC Birsfelden
FC Nordstern BS B1
3
1
Spielnummer 186738
Do 02.06.2022
SC Binningen b
VfR Kleinhüningen
4
3
Spielnummer 186728
Sa 11.06.2022
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Birsfelden
4
6
Spielnummer 186749
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Aesch b
13
0
Spielnummer 186745
FC Reinach b
SV Muttenz b
1
2
Spielnummer 186748
FC Rheinfelden 1909
SC Binningen b
5
3
Spielnummer 186746