Verein

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 26.03.2022
FC Oberdorf b
FC Gelterkinden b
4
2
Spielnummer 188420
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Lausen 72
2
11
Spielnummer 188424
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
FC Nord West
2
3
Spielnummer 188421
FC Wallbach
FC Bubendorf blau
2
3
Spielnummer 188423
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
8
2
Spielnummer 188422
So 27.03.2022
AC Rossoneri
FC Kickers Basel D12
3
13
Spielnummer 188425
Mi 30.03.2022
FC Zeiningen
SV Sissach b
4
2
Spielnummer 188426
Sa 02.04.2022
SV Sissach b
AC Rossoneri
5
2
Spielnummer 188428
FC Kickers Basel D12
AC Virtus Liestal
8
2
Spielnummer 188429
FC Nord West
FC Oberdorf b
V
Spielnummer 188433
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Zeiningen
0
6
Spielnummer 188427
Di 05.04.2022
FC Lausen 72
FC Liestal schwarz
2
3
Spielnummer 188437
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
FC Bubendorf blau
4
3
Spielnummer 188436
FC Nord West
FC Gelterkinden b
5
5
Spielnummer 188434
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach b
5
2
Spielnummer 188439
FC Wallbach
FC Kickers Basel D12
3
9
Spielnummer 188438
FC Oberdorf b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
V
Spielnummer 188435
So 10.04.2022
AC Rossoneri
FC Zeiningen
3
11
Spielnummer 188440
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Zeiningen
AC Virtus Liestal
11
2
Spielnummer 188442
FC Gelterkinden b
AC Rossoneri
9
2
Spielnummer 188441
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Oberdorf b
4
2
Spielnummer 188446
SV Sissach b
FC Wallbach
5
5
Spielnummer 188443
Do 28.04.2022
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
11
4
Spielnummer 188432
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Nord West
FC Bubendorf blau
7
3
Spielnummer 188449
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
FC Gelterkinden b
8
3
Spielnummer 188448
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
FC Kickers Basel D12
5
3
Spielnummer 188451
AC Virtus Liestal
AC Rossoneri
9
4
Spielnummer 188454
FC Wallbach
FC Zeiningen
0
8
Spielnummer 188453
FC Liestal schwarz
SV Sissach b
9
0
Spielnummer 188452
FC Oberdorf b
FC Lausen 72
2
5
Spielnummer 188450
Mo 02.05.2022
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
FC Nord West
8
3
Spielnummer 188447
Di 03.05.2022
FC Lausen 72
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
2
3
Spielnummer 188445
Mi 04.05.2022
FC Kickers Basel D12
FC Liestal schwarz
2
5
Spielnummer 188444
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Zeiningen
FC Liestal schwarz
8
1
Spielnummer 188457
FC Kickers Basel D12
FC Oberdorf b
5
10
Spielnummer 188459
FC Gelterkinden b
AC Virtus Liestal
1
0
Spielnummer 188455
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
2
0
Spielnummer 188461
So 08.05.2022
AC Rossoneri
FC Wallbach
2
10
Spielnummer 188456
FC Lausen 72
FC Nord West
3
2
Spielnummer 188460
SV Sissach b
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
1
3
Spielnummer 188458
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden b
1
1
Spielnummer 188462
FC Oberdorf b
SV Sissach b
9
2
Spielnummer 188465
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
FC Lausen 72
6
3
Spielnummer 188463
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
FC Zeiningen
5
10
Spielnummer 188466
14:00
FC Wallbach
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 188468
FC Nord West
FC Kickers Basel D12
3
3
Spielnummer 188464
So 15.05.2022
13:30
FC Liestal schwarz
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 188467
Sa 21.05.2022
10:00
SV Sissach b
FC Nord West
Spielnummer 188473
11:00
FC Kickers Basel D12
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
Spielnummer 188474
14:00
FC Zeiningen
FC Oberdorf b
Spielnummer 188472
14:00
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 188469
So 22.05.2022
09:30
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Liestal schwarz
Spielnummer 188470
11:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
Spielnummer 188471
13:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 188475
Di 24.05.2022
18:30
FC Zeiningen
FC Nord West
Spielnummer 188479
Mi 25.05.2022
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
SV Sissach b
Spielnummer 188478
Sa 28.05.2022
09:30
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Kickers Basel D12
Spielnummer 188477
10:00
FC Oberdorf b
AC Rossoneri
Spielnummer 188480
12:00
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 188481
So 29.05.2022
13:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Gelterkinden b
Spielnummer 188476
Mi 01.06.2022
18:30
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 188482
Mi 08.06.2022
18:00
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Liestal schwarz
Spielnummer 188431
Do 09.06.2022
18:30
FC Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau
Spielnummer 188487
Sa 11.06.2022
09:30
FC Kickers Basel D12
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 188489
13:00
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Liestal schwarz
Spielnummer 188483
13:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Oberdorf b
Spielnummer 188485
13:00
SV Sissach b
FC Bubendorf blau
Spielnummer 188488
14:00
FC Wallbach
FC Rheinfelden 1909 rot
Spielnummer 188484
So 12.06.2022
11:00
AC Rossoneri
FC Nord West
Spielnummer 188486
So 19.06.2022
11:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Wallbach
Spielnummer 188430